Biography

0

Austin Kincaid Quick Facts

Alias: Austin Kinkade, Melissa Meadows, Veronica Knight
Date of Birth: 1/14/1980
Home Town: Asheville, North Carolina, USA
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Height: 5′2
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Austin Kincaid Biography

Austin Kincaid is just proof that good things can come in small packages! Although she’s only 5’2” there is nothing small about those massive 34DD tits of hers! Austin is somewhat of a veteran of the adult industry having starred in a multitude of films since her entry to porn in 2004 when she was 24. Audrey didn’t hold back anything in her first shoot and wound up doing two guys at once for her first movie with Naughty America!

Austin Kincaid learned early on that she loved to be watched while having sex and while it helped to calm her nerves about being on camera in general it also served to give her many more opportunities with a variety of adult film companies. Austin, who began her adult life as a dancer, has starred in lesbian, MILF and interracial films for companies like Playgirl, Wicked, Vivid and Hustler alongside some big names like Evan Stone and Eva Angelina!

Austin Kincaid has a strong bond with her fans and always returns their e-mails as well as chats on her online message board with them sharing her day to day life as well as her sexual escapades. Austin’s connection with her fans makes her a well loved star and her understanding of how important her fans are to her success gives her personal website a touch of something special that is certainly lacking in other big name stars of the adult industry.

6 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. EFG says:

    you are very sexy and very beautiful

  2. Wil EverHard says:

    Can You come to my Bday next Year? I’m a club promoter in Puerto Rico and I’ll love to have You on my Bday bash. My company will pay everything. I love your Job and your sexy attitude. Take Care. Muaaaa

  3. soli says:

    i watch a lot ur movie, and i enjoy it a lot

  4. huan carlos says:

    hi u r beatufulll will u be turkey

  5. bryan correll says:

    with a body thats nothing short of spectacular, your beautiful long dark hair & piercing brown eyes. you are easily, in my opinion the sexest woman in the industry. and that speaks volumes in an industry full of beautiful woman.oh for just 1 night…….. with you.

  6. tozijaner says:

    For me first porno star. Big kiss

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *